Anno 1958

Jaar

Prins

Prinses

Adjudant

Vorst

Hofdame

2018

Roel de Bruijn (Roel 1e)

Michelle Langerak

Daan van den Berg

Jules Thissen

Donna Jans

2017

Milan Hoesen (Milan 1e)

Indy van der Ven

Jordy Fransen

Youri Fransen

Hella Jansen

2016

Luuk Heijnen (Luuk 1e)

Cleo Thissen

Teun Gietemans

Yuran Manders

Fenna Jilisen

2015

Stijn Maassen (Stijn 1e)

Noël van der Sterren

Tijs Teunissen

Jesse van Raaphorst

Anne Grutters

2014

Niels Coenen (Niels 1e)

Fleur Heijnen

Dennis Jans

Rinze Verhoeven

Robin Dam

2013

Thijs de Bruijn (Thijs 1e)

Imke vd Bosch

Bart Minten

Jesse Cruijsen

Demi Fransen

2012

Bram Coenen (Bram 2e )

Loes van Huisseling

Teun van Tilburg

Mart Schrijer

Ilse Haerkens

2011

Jan Raap (Jan 1e )

Christa Dinnissen

Roel Graat

Jan Derks vd Ven

Anne vd Bosch

2010

Nick Maassen (Nick 1e )

Nine van Bergen

Sem Schrijer

Koen Minten

Lena Rasker

2009

Jur van der Cruysen (Jur 1e )

Inge Derks vd Ven

Micha Jans

Pim van de Born

Mattie Rasker

2008

Joost van Kampen (Joost 1e)

Jenny Grutters

Dirk van Tilburg

Stan Voskuilen

Debby Graat

2007

Wessel Titselaar (Wessel 1e)

Eveline Kusters

Danny Jilissen

Dewy Swanen


2006

Bas van Luijk (Bas 1e)

Lotte Gosens

Stefan Haerkens

Jermo Broeren


2005

Harm Thielen (Harm 1e)

Anne van Benthum

Mike Jans

Tom Maassen


2004

Dennis Titselaar (Dennis 1e)

Moniek Kersten

Joris van Gelder

Gijs Jansen


2003

Wout Keijzers (Wout 1e)

Anouk Verbruggen

Jort Hendriks

Willem Menting


2002

Michel van Heusden (Michel 1e)

Elise Kosman

Tim Titselaar

Daan Derks


2001

Dirk Daanen (Dirk 1e)

Sanne van Gelder

Gijs Reijnen

Daan Erps


2000

Stef Willems (Stef 1e)

Dieuwertje Keijzers

Marloes Verstelle

Nick Prijs


1999

Boy van Daal (Boy 1e)

Mayke van Kempen

Kris van den Boogaard

Mitch Prijs


1998

Ruud Maas (Ruud 1e)

Marieke Lamers

Freek Derks

Geert Takken


1997

Simon Lely (Simon 1e)

Lieske Schreuder

Sjors Reijs

Rick Boumans


1996

Bram Coenen (Bram 1e)

Marjolein Bruysten

Frank van Elst

Gerard van Bracht


1995

Maikel Takken (Maikel 1e)

Elvira Graat

Stan Cuppen

Thijs Lamers


1994

Erik Roelofs (Erik 3e)

Ellen Lely

Berry Miggiels

Thomas Hendriks


1993

Mark Derks (Mark 2e)

Lonneke Broers

Berry Miggiels

Thomas Hendriks


1992

Ramon Coenen (Ramon 1e)

 geen

Paul Gerrits

Bart Hermsen


1991

Marijn Bonenkamp (Marijn 1e)

 geen

Iwan Miggiels

Bart Hermsen


1990

Bert Fransen  (Bert 1e)

 Sandra Hubbers

Iwan Miggiels 

Bart Hermsen


1989

Iwan Miggiels  (Iwan 1e)


Bert Fransen

Bart Hermsen

 4 hofdames

1988

Bart Hermsen  (Bart 1e)


Paul Gerrits

Bert Fransen

 3 hofdames

1987

Paul Tissen (Paul 1e)


Koen Thoonen

Mark van de Wouw

 4 hofdames

1986

Patrick van der Ven (Patrick 1e)

 Wilma Hoogstraten

Ricardo van Hooft

Wilco van de Berg


1985

John Heijnen (John 1e)

 Maaike Verstraaten

Patrick Gooren

Geert-Jan Sas


1984

Frank van Wely  (Frank 1e)

 Jolanda Nillezen

Ton van Vonderen

Twan van Bergen


1983

Wim Repkes  (Wim 1e)

 Karin van Westen

Antwan van den Berg

Frank Miggiels


1982

Antwan van de Berg (Antwan 1e)

 geen

Barend Arts

Frank Miggiels

 2 hofdames

1981

Hennie Thijssen   (Hennie 1e)

 geen

Henk Artz

Stephan Meulensteen


1980

Eric Mulders  (Eric 2e)

 geen

Thur van Kempen

Hennie van Kempen


1979

Eric Jilissen  (Eric 1e)

Nelly van Rossum


Hennie van Kempen


1978

Carlus Fransen  (Carlus 1e)





1973

Gerrie Jacobs (Gerrie 1e) 





1972

Ruud Arends (Ruud 1e) 

 Annelies Voss

 Piet Kuijpers

 Martien Maassen